W & J Coppini & Co 06/07/2020

DESCRIPTIONWE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1471.361701.13
Maple Leaf1501.091734.33
Eagle (50$)1486.221775.82
Nugget1486.221726.02
1/2 Ounce735.68912.81
1/4 Ounce367.84464.70
1/10 Ounce147.14190.86
50 Mexican Pesos1760.722031.21
50 Ecu735.68846.42
Old Sovereign346.36398.49
New Sovereign346.36398.49
Vrenelis277.18320.36
Napoleon279.96325.00
Belgian Leopold II277.18318.81
10 Guilder286.18328.45
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1438.071718.28
20 Dollars “Liberty”1438.071718.28
10 Dollars “Indian”719.03883.22
10 Dollars “Liberty”719.03859.14
24 carat per 1 gram43.0158.19
22 carat per 1 gram38.7152.37
18 carat per 1 gram32.2643.65
14 carat per 1 gram25.1634.04
9 carat per 1 gram16.1321.82
24 carat – 1kg bar48559.5352617.80
24 carat – 500g bar24216.3926375.53
24 carat – 250g bar11781.1013527.79
24 carat – 100g bar4700.575424.24
24 carat – 50g bar2337.222726.56
24 carat – 20g bar913.991113.72
24 carat – 5g bar222.32298.84
24 carat – 1g bar3050