W & J Coppini & Co 26/10/2020

DESCRIPTIONWE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1502.651737.05
Maple Leaf1502.651737.05
Eagle (50$)1533.011796.36
Nugget1517.831745.52
1/2 Ounce751.33932.07
1/4 Ounce375.67474.51
1/10 Ounce150.26194.89
50 Mexican Pesos1811.902084.32
50 Ecu751.33855.82
Old Sovereign353.72406.90
New Sovereign353.72406.90
Vrenelis283.07327.12
Napoleon281.66325.54
Belgian Leopold II280.25322.38
10 Guilder292.27336.21
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1468.651721.76
20 Dollars “Liberty”1468.651721.76
10 Dollars “Indian”734.33901.88
10 Dollars “Liberty”734.33860.88
24 carat per 1 gram43.8759.35
22 carat per 1 gram39.4853.42
18 carat per 1 gram32.9044.52
14 carat per 1 gram25.6634.72
9 carat per 1 gram16.4522.26
24 carat – 1kg bar49743.2753728.71
24 carat – 500g bar24808.2626930.98
24 carat – 250g bar12069.4513812.29
24 carat – 100g bar4815.915538.04
24 carat – 50g bar2394.892783.46
24 carat – 20g bar937.061136.48
24 carat – 5g bar228.09304.80
24 carat – 1g bar45.6260.96