22/02/2024 – 09:00 Local Time

DESCRIPTION WE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1882.491741.602023.37
Maple Leaf1878.071732.762023.37
Eagle (50$)1887.941732.762043.11
Nugget1883.001732.762033.24
1/2 Ounce961.24866.381056.10
1/4 Ounce485.56433.19537.92
1/10 Ounce200.15173.28227.01
50 Mexican Pesos2258.622089.372427.88
50 Ecu931.63866.38996.88
Old Sovereign442.10407.89476.30
New Sovereign442.10407.89476.30
Vrenelis353.75326.46381.04
Napoleon351.91326.46377.36
Belgian Leopold II349.34323.16375.52
10 Guilder366.25337.02395.47
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1878.301693.732062.87
20 Dollars “Liberty”1878.301693.732062.87
10 Dollars “Indian”985.41872.531098.29
10 Dollars “Liberty”939.15846.861031.43
24 carat per 1 gram60.1351.1169.15
22 carat per 1 gram54.1246.0062.24
18 carat per 1 gram45.1038.3351.86
14 carat per 1 gram35.1829.9040.45
9 carat per 1 gram22.5519.1725.93
24 carat – 1kg bar60023.3657770.0262276.70
24 carat – 500g bar30013.3128821.6331204.98
24 carat – 250g bar15013.0514024.6816001.41
24 carat – 100g bar6005.845598.006413.69
24 carat – 50g bar3003.612785.943221.28
24 carat – 20g bar1202.541093.471311.61
24 carat – 5g bar308.93267.19350.67
24 carat – 1g bar61.7953.4470.13