21/06/2024 – 09:00 Local Time

DESCRIPTION WE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand2209.602049.632369.56
Maple Leaf2218.302049.632386.98
Eagle (50$)2224.112049.632398.60
Nugget2215.402049.632381.18
1/2 Ounce1131.241019.621242.85
1/4 Ounce571.43509.81633.04
1/10 Ounce235.54203.92267.16
50 Mexican Pesos2651.062458.902843.21
50 Ecu1096.391019.621173.16
Old Sovereign522.73484.94560.53
New Sovereign522.73484.94560.53
Vrenelis413.17382.25444.09
Napoleon412.09382.25441.92
Belgian Leopold II408.95380.32437.59
10 Guilder427.62396.63458.62
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”2166.691973.162360.21
20 Dollars “Liberty”2166.691973.162360.21
10 Dollars “Indian”1149.611006.711292.50
10 Dollars “Liberty”1083.34986.571180.11
24 carat per 1 gram70.7960.1781.41
22 carat per 1 gram63.7154.1573.27
18 carat per 1 gram53.0945.1361.06
14 carat per 1 gram41.4135.2047.62
9 carat per 1 gram26.5522.5630.53
24 carat – 1kg bar70638.4667987.5473289.39
24 carat – 500g bar35320.8633930.3936711.32
24 carat – 250g bar17667.6516513.5718821.73
24 carat – 100g bar7067.696593.557541.82
24 carat – 50g bar3534.533283.713785.35
24 carat – 20g bar1414.911292.591537.24
24 carat – 5g bar363.37316.97409.76
24 carat – 1g bar72.6763.3981.95