W & J Coppini & Co 21/01/2021

DESCRIPTIONWE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1451.921681.75
Maple Leaf1448.301673.67
Eagle (50$)1451.921697.93
Nugget1448.301681.75
1/2 Ounce716.91889.40
1/4 Ounce358.46452.78
1/10 Ounce143.38185.96
50 Mexican Pesos1737.622027.87
50 Ecu716.91824.70
Old Sovereign337.52392.08
New Sovereign337.52392.08
Vrenelis272.81315.16
Napoleon274.16315.16
Belgian Leopold II267.41307.62
10 Guilder278.88320.81
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1401.371642.92
20 Dollars “Liberty”1401.371642.92
10 Dollars “Indian”700.69860.57
10 Dollars “Liberty”700.69821.45
24 carat per 1 gram41.9056.69
22 carat per 1 gram37.7151.02
18 carat per 1 gram31.4342.52
14 carat per 1 gram24.5133.17
9 carat per 1 gram15.7121.26
24 carat – 1kg bar47440.3751268.33
24 carat – 500g bar23656.8125700.79
24 carat – 250g bar11508.4913182.19
24 carat – 100g bar4591.525286.00
24 carat – 50g bar2282.702657.44
24 carat – 20g bar892.181086.08
24 carat – 5g bar216.87291.60
24 carat – 1g bar43.3758.32