W & J Coppini & Co 26/05/2020

DESCRIPTIONWE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1493.471743.32
Maple Leaf1493.471760.08
Eagle (50$)1493.471793.61
Nugget1493.471793.61
1/2 Ounce742.99921.95
1/4 Ounce371.49469.36
1/10 Ounce148.59192.77
50 Mexican Pesos1778.202122.31
50 Ecu742.99880.04
Old Sovereign348.03406.43
New Sovereign348.03406.43
Vrenelis279.93328.25
Napoleon279.93328.25
Belgian Leopold II277.13328.25
10 Guilder289.02342.34
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1452.341703.05
20 Dollars “Liberty”1452.341703.05
10 Dollars “Indian”726.18883.97
10 Dollars “Liberty”726.18851.53
24 carat per 1 gram43.4058.72
22 carat per 1 gram39.0652.85
18 carat per 1 gram32.5544.04
14 carat per 1 gram25.3934.35
9 carat per 1 gram16.2722.02
24 carat – 1kg bar49041.4653275.96
24 carat – 500g bar24457.3526704.61
24 carat – 250g bar11898.5013696.34
24 carat – 100g bar4747.525491.66
24 carat – 50g bar2360.702760.27
24 carat – 20g bar923.381127.21
24 carat – 5g bar224.67302.37
24 carat – 1g bar3050