W & J Coppini & Co 27/11/2020

DESCRIPTIONWE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1426.041640.24
Maple Leaf1426.041648.24
Eagle (50$)1436.791680.25
Nugget1433.211656.24
1/2 Ounce709.44880.13
1/4 Ounce354.72448.07
1/10 Ounce141.89184.02
50 Mexican Pesos1710.881968.16
50 Ecu709.44812.12
Old Sovereign334.00384.23
New Sovereign334.00384.23
Vrenelis268.63310.38
Napoleon267.29307.40
Belgian Leopold II264.62304.41
10 Guilder275.97317.47
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1386.781625.81
20 Dollars “Liberty”1386.781625.81
10 Dollars “Indian”693.38851.62
10 Dollars “Liberty”693.38812.90
24 carat per 1 gram41.4656.10
22 carat per 1 gram37.3250.49
18 carat per 1 gram31.1042.07
14 carat per 1 gram24.2632.82
9 carat per 1 gram15.5521.04
24 carat – 1kg bar46946.2650734.40
24 carat – 500g bar23409.7525433.83
24 carat – 250g bar11388.1313045.46
24 carat – 100g bar4543.385231.31
24 carat – 50g bar2258.632630.09
24 carat – 20g bar882.551075.14
24 carat – 5g bar214.46288.73
24 carat – 1g bar42.8957.75