W & J Coppini & Co 05/03/2021

 

DESCRIPTION WE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1453.851349.031558.68
Maple Leaf1450.501342.321558.68
Eagle (50$)1457.991342.321573.67
Nugget1450.501342.321558.68
1/2 Ounce733.13664.45801.82
1/4 Ounce370.31332.22408.40
1/10 Ounce151.87132.89170.86
50 Mexican Pesos1731.411610.481852.35
50 Ecu714.40664.45764.35
Old Sovereign339.68315.98363.38
New Sovereign339.68315.98363.38
Vrenelis275.12255.35294.88
Napoleon274.42255.35293.49
Belgian Leopold II271.15251.60290.69
10 Guilder280.67261.08300.25
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1410.751298.831522.68
20 Dollars “Liberty”1410.751298.831522.68
10 Dollars “Indian”723.50649.41797.59
10 Dollars “Liberty”705.38649.41761.34
24 carat per 1 gram45.6838.8252.53
22 carat per 1 gram41.1134.9447.27
18 carat per 1 gram34.2629.1239.40
14 carat per 1 gram26.7222.7130.73
9 carat per 1 gram17.1314.5619.70
24 carat – 1kg bar45742.5343968.8547516.21
24 carat – 500g bar22872.8921921.0523824.73
24 carat – 250g bar11442.0710662.8612221.29
24 carat – 100g bar4577.454253.274901.64
24 carat – 50g bar2289.412113.572465.26
24 carat – 20g bar916.87824.531009.20
24 carat – 5g bar235.71199.96271.47
24 carat – 1g bar47.1439.9954.29