W & J Coppini & Co 07/08/2020

DESCRIPTIONWE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1643.401881.00
Maple Leaf1643.401899.35
Eagle (50$)1659.841954.40
Nugget1643.401908.53
1/2 Ounce813.481009.32
1/4 Ounce406.74513.84
1/10 Ounce162.70211.04
50 Mexican Pesos1961.792257.05
50 Ecu813.48935.91
Old Sovereign382.99440.63
New Sovereign382.99440.63
Vrenelis309.56355.94
Napoleon304.96350.81
Belgian Leopold II303.43347.38
10 Guilder316.44364.07
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1590.151864.44
20 Dollars “Liberty”1590.151864.44
10 Dollars “Indian”795.08976.61
10 Dollars “Liberty”795.08932.22
24 carat per 1 gram47.5664.35
22 carat per 1 gram42.8157.91
18 carat per 1 gram35.6748.26
14 carat per 1 gram27.8237.64
9 carat per 1 gram17.8424.13
24 carat – 1kg bar53694.9558181.20
24 carat – 500g bar26784.1029157.23
24 carat – 250g bar13032.0414952.56
24 carat – 100g bar5200.945994.15
24 carat – 50g bar2587.413011.51
24 carat – 20g bar1014.061227.71
24 carat – 5g bar247.34328.69
24 carat – 1g bar49.4765.74