W & J Coppini & Co 23/09/2021

 

DESCRIPTION WE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1543.791440.041647.54
Maple Leaf1540.221432.901647.54
Eagle (50$)1567.661440.041695.29
Nugget1540.221432.901647.54
1/2 Ounce778.70705.76851.63
1/4 Ounce393.33352.88433.77
1/10 Ounce158.13141.15175.10
50 Mexican Pesos1834.211710.601957.82
50 Ecu758.80705.76811.83
Old Sovereign360.79335.63385.96
New Sovereign360.79335.63385.96
Vrenelis287.92268.57307.27
Napoleon287.25267.24307.27
Belgian Leopold II285.10265.90304.29
10 Guilder298.10277.31318.89
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1521.531379.591663.47
20 Dollars “Liberty”1521.531379.591663.47
10 Dollars “Indian”768.46689.79847.13
10 Dollars “Liberty”760.76689.79831.73
24 carat per 1 gram48.5141.2355.78
22 carat per 1 gram43.6637.1150.20
18 carat per 1 gram36.3830.9241.84
14 carat per 1 gram28.3824.1232.63
9 carat per 1 gram18.1915.4620.92
24 carat – 1kg bar48594.6546821.0950368.21
24 carat – 500g bar24298.9523347.1725250.73
24 carat – 250g bar12154.6611357.6412951.68
24 carat – 100g bar4862.494531.185193.80
24 carat – 50g bar2431.932252.532611.34
24 carat – 20g bar973.87880.111067.63
24 carat – 5g bar250.31213.85286.77
24 carat – 1g bar50.0642.7757.35