W & J Coppini & Co 05/07/2022

 

DESCRIPTION WE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1785.491661.231909.74
Maple Leaf1781.371653.001909.74
Eagle (50$)1799.261661.231937.29
Nugget1785.491661.231909.74
1/2 Ounce898.29814.16982.42
1/4 Ounce453.74407.09500.39
1/10 Ounce182.41162.83201.99
50 Mexican Pesos2116.501963.452269.56
50 Ecu875.34814.16936.51
Old Sovereign416.32385.25447.39
New Sovereign416.32385.25447.39
Vrenelis334.71309.82359.60
Napoleon333.85309.82357.88
Belgian Leopold II333.08308.29357.88
10 Guilder348.88326.31371.44
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1771.131623.321918.94
20 Dollars “Liberty”1771.131623.321918.94
10 Dollars “Indian”907.31819.62995.00
10 Dollars “Liberty”885.57811.66959.47
24 carat per 1 gram55.9847.5864.37
22 carat per 1 gram50.3842.8257.94
18 carat per 1 gram41.9835.6948.28
14 carat per 1 gram32.7527.8337.66
9 carat per 1 gram20.9917.8424.14
24 carat – 1kg bar55975.0753903.8658046.27
24 carat – 500g bar27989.1626888.5529089.76
24 carat – 250g bar14000.4713082.9314918.01
24 carat – 100g bar5600.815221.305980.33
24 carat – 50g bar2801.092597.593004.60
24 carat – 20g bar1121.541018.131224.94
24 carat – 5g bar288.16248.36327.97
24 carat – 1g bar57.6349.6765.59