W & J Coppini & Co 17/06/2021

 

DESCRIPTION WE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1532.761422.031643.49
Maple Leaf1532.761422.031643.49
Eagle (50$)1567.411443.461691.37
Nugget1536.751422.031651.48
1/2 Ounce780.55707.44853.66
1/4 Ounce394.27353.72434.81
1/10 Ounce158.50141.49175.52
50 Mexican Pesos1834.271706.061962.48
50 Ecu760.60707.44813.76
Old Sovereign359.97333.07386.88
New Sovereign359.97333.07386.88
Vrenelis285.93263.87308.00
Napoleon289.34269.20309.48
Belgian Leopold II287.19267.87306.51
10 Guilder299.59277.97321.22
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1525.161382.871667.45
20 Dollars “Liberty”1525.161382.871667.45
10 Dollars “Indian”770.29691.43849.16
10 Dollars “Liberty”762.58691.43833.72
24 carat per 1 gram48.6041.3155.89
22 carat per 1 gram43.7437.1850.31
18 carat per 1 gram36.4530.9941.92
14 carat per 1 gram28.4324.1732.70
9 carat per 1 gram18.2315.4920.96
24 carat – 1kg bar48576.4046813.7850339.03
24 carat – 500g bar24289.8323343.5125236.14
24 carat – 250g bar12150.0311355.8612944.20
24 carat – 100g bar4860.644530.475190.81
24 carat – 50g bar2431.012252.172609.84
24 carat – 20g bar973.50879.971067.04
24 carat – 5g bar250.21213.82286.61
24 carat – 1g bar50.0442.7657.32