W&J COPPINI & CO 07/08/2020

CURRENCYREFERENCENOTES BUYNOTES SELLSPOT BUYSPOT SELL
US DOLLARS1.18431.23171.15111.20501.1636
STERLING POUNDS0.90230.93840.86620.91810.8865
SWISS FRANCS1.07881.12201.04641.09771.0599
JAPAN YEN125.0125130.4755121.2621127.2002122.8248
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS1.64201.70771.59601.67071.6133
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.58051.64371.53621.60821.5528
DANISH KRONORS7.45067.74867.23087.58107.3202
SWEDISH KRONORS10.312110.724610.007910.492610.1316
BULGARIAN LEV1.95582.10251.88731.9167
HUNGARIAN FORINT346.7750371.0493336.7185
NORWEGIAN KRONORS10.665711.092310.367110.852310.4791
HONG KONG9.178010.09588.90279.33869.0174
CZECH REP KORONA26.378427.433525.6134
BATH THAILANDE36.903039.670734.688835.7959
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT4.96385.33614.6660
RUSSIAN ROUBLE87.319693.432082.0804
SOUTH AFRICA RAND20.785521.720820.161920.3698
POLISH ZLOTY4.42004.59684.2962
NEW ZEALAND DLR1.77671.86021.72521.7456
SINGAPORE DOLLARS1.62321.68811.5745
CROATIAN KUNA7.45657.97857.0464
EGYPTIAN POUNDS18.883021.715517.1835
TURKISH LIRA8.65559.95388.2703
ROMANIAN LEU4.83775.17634.5474
ISRAEL NEW SHEKELS4.03374.43713.8562
UAE DIRHAMS4.34964.61064.0886
CHINESE YUANRENMINBI8.24449.06887.7497
PHILIPPINE PESOS58.075563.302353.1391
VIETNAMESE DONG27479.500030227.450025006.3450
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR34.853540.081529.6255
INDIAN RUPEE88.803299.459678.1468
BRAZILIAN REAL6.33497.28515.7648
INDONESIAN RUPIAH17349.500018563.965016135.0350
ICELAND KRONER160.1281176.1409150.5204
EURO1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000


Preferential rates may be applicable on transactions over Eur7000