Cash your old GBP notes to EURO at us.

02/12/2022 – 09:00 Local Time

CURRENCYREFERENCENOTES BUYNOTES SELLSPOT BUYSPOT SELL
US DOLLARS1.05341.09551.02391.07181.0350
STERLING POUNDS0.85790.89220.83300.87290.8429
SWISS FRANCS0.98561.02500.95601.00280.9684
JAPAN YEN141.0165147.1789136.7860143.4843138.5487
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS1.54441.60621.50121.57141.5174
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.41571.47231.37611.44051.3909
DANISH KRONORS7.43747.73497.21807.56767.3072
SWEDISH KRONORS10.860311.294710.539911.050410.6702
BULGARIAN LEV1.95582.10251.8873 1.9167
HUNGARIAN FORINT410.9060439.6694398.9897  
NORWEGIAN KRONORS10.266510.67729.979010.446210.0868
HONG KONG8.19779.01757.95188.34128.0542
CZECH REP KORONA24.375525.350523.6686  
BATH THAILANDE36.578539.321934.3838 35.4811
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT4.61844.96484.3413  
RUSSIAN ROUBLE65.328069.901061.4083  
SOUTH AFRICA RAND18.413219.241817.8608 18.0449
POLISH ZLOTY4.68504.87244.5538  
NEW ZEALAND DLR1.64721.72461.5994 1.6184
SINGAPORE DOLLARS1.42231.47921.3796  
CROATIAN KUNA7.55028.07877.1349  
EGYPTIAN POUNDS25.87750.000023.5485  
TURKISH LIRA19.640821.113918.0695  
ROMANIAN LEU4.93135.27654.7340  
ISRAEL NEW SHEKELS3.55953.91553.4029  
UAE DIRHAMS3.86934.10153.6371  
CHINESE YUANRENMINBI7.40298.14326.9587  
INDIAN RUPEE85.579595.849075.3100  
PHILIPPINE PESOS58.756064.044053.4680  
VIETNAMESE DONG25646.000028210.600023337.8600  
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR32.153036.976027.3301  
ICELAND KRONER148.7430163.6173139.8184  
BRAZILIAN REAL5.46246.28184.9708  
INDONESIAN RUPIAH16223.000017358.610015087.3900