24/05/2024 – 09:00 Local Time

CURRENCYREFERENCENOTES BUYNOTES SELLSPOT BUYSPOT SELL
US DOLLARS1.08171.12501.05141.10061.0628
STERLING POUNDS0.85190.88600.82720.86680.8370
SWISS FRANCS0.98981.02940.96011.00710.9725
JAPAN YEN169.8555177.2782164.7598172.8280166.8830
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS1.63851.70401.59261.66721.6098
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.48491.54431.44331.51091.4589
DANISH KRONORS7.46127.75967.24117.59187.3306
SWEDISH KRONORS11.627012.092111.284011.830511.4235
BULGARIAN LEV1.95582.10251.8873 1.9167
HUNGARIAN FORINT385.7220412.7225374.5361  
NORWEGIAN KRONORS11.534211.995611.211211.736011.3324
HONG KONG8.44949.29438.19598.59738.3015
CZECH REP KORONA24.709425.697823.9928  
BATH THAILANDE39.688942.665637.3076 38.4982
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT5.10435.48714.7980  
RUSSIAN ROUBLE97.9001104.753192.0261  
SOUTH AFRICA RAND20.001020.901019.4010 19.6010
POLISH ZLOTY4.26364.43414.1442  
NEW ZEALAND DLR1.77401.85741.7226 1.7430
SINGAPORE DOLLARS1.46201.52051.4181  
CROATIAN KUNA7.53458.06197.1201  
EGYPTIAN POUNDS51.008263.760338.2562  
TURKISH LIRA34.873637.314828.9451  
ROMANIAN LEU4.97455.32274.7755  
ISRAEL NEW SHEKELS3.97754.25593.6991  
UAE DIRHAMS3.97324.21163.7348  
CHINESE YUANRENMINBI7.83688.62057.3666  
INDIAN RUPEE89.9356112.419567.4517  
PHILIPPINE PESOS62.925868.589157.2625  
VIETNAMESE DONG27407.000030147.700024940.3700  
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR34.887240.120329.6541  
ICELAND KRONER150.3470165.3817141.3262  
BRAZILIAN REAL5.56586.40075.0649  
INDONESIAN RUPIAH17299.000019028.900015569.1000  
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA CONVERTIBLE MARK1.94912.04661.7542