26/05/2022 – 09:00 Local Time

CURRENCYREFERENCENOTES BUYNOTES SELLSPOT BUYSPOT SELL
US DOLLARS1.06811.11081.03821.08681.0494
STERLING POUNDS0.84880.88280.82420.86370.8339
SWISS FRANCS1.02661.06770.99581.04461.0086
JAPAN YEN135.4760141.3963131.4117137.8468133.1052
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS1.50691.56721.46471.53331.4805
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.36941.42421.33111.39341.3454
DANISH KRONORS7.44067.73827.22117.57087.3104
SWEDISH KRONORS10.550310.972310.239110.734910.3657
BULGARIAN LEV1.95582.10251.8873 1.9167
HUNGARIAN FORINT393.8120421.3788382.3915  
NORWEGIAN KRONORS10.226910.63609.940510.405910.0479
HONG KONG8.38439.22278.13288.53108.2376
CZECH REP KORONA24.680125.667323.9644  
BATH THAILANDE36.615139.361234.4182 35.5166
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT4.70045.05294.4184  
RUSSIAN ROUBLE64.318668.820960.4595  
SOUTH AFRICA RAND16.829017.586316.3241 16.4924
POLISH ZLOTY4.60754.79184.4785  
NEW ZEALAND DLR1.65001.72761.6022 1.6211
SINGAPORE DOLLARS1.46871.52741.4246  
CROATIAN KUNA7.53438.06177.1199  
EGYPTIAN POUNDS19.85750.000018.0703  
TURKISH LIRA17.542118.857815.2616  
ROMANIAN LEU4.94375.28984.7460  
ISRAEL NEW SHEKELS3.58103.93913.4234  
UAE DIRHAMS3.92334.15873.6879  
CHINESE YUANRENMINBI7.19457.91406.7628  
INDIAN RUPEE82.874192.819072.9292  
PHILIPPINE PESOS55.998961.038850.9590  
VIETNAMESE DONG24793.000027272.300022561.6300  
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR31.475236.196526.7539  
ICELAND KRONER138.3126152.1439130.0138  
BRAZILIAN REAL5.15355.92654.6897  
INDONESIAN RUPIAH15606.000016698.420014513.5800