W&J COPPINI & CO 26/05/2020

CURRENCYREFERENCENOTES BUYNOTES SELLSPOT BUYSPOT SELL
US DOLLARS1.09321.13691.06261.11231.0741
STERLING POUNDS0.89120.92680.85560.90680.8756
SWISS FRANCS1.06041.10281.02861.07901.0418
JAPAN YEN117.9095123.0621114.3722119.9729115.8461
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS1.65901.72541.61251.68801.6300
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.52241.58331.47981.54901.4958
DANISH KRONORS7.45557.75377.23567.58607.3250
SWEDISH KRONORS10.543310.965010.232310.727810.3588
BULGARIAN LEV1.95582.10251.88731.9167
HUNGARIAN FORINT349.9250374.4198339.7772
NORWEGIAN KRONORS10.908711.345010.603311.099610.7178
HONG KONG8.47509.32258.22088.62338.3267
CZECH REP KORONA27.172128.259026.3841
BATH THAILANDE34.861037.475632.769333.8152
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT4.76655.12404.4805
RUSSIAN ROUBLE77.778383.222873.1116
SOUTH AFRICA RAND19.059719.917418.487918.6785
POLISH ZLOTY4.49114.67074.3653
NEW ZEALAND DLR1.77921.86281.72761.7481
SINGAPORE DOLLARS1.55341.61551.5068
CROATIAN KUNA7.57738.10777.1605
EGYPTIAN POUNDS17.296819.891315.7401
TURKISH LIRA7.44038.55637.1092
ROMANIAN LEU4.83775.17634.5474
ISRAEL NEW SHEKELS3.84564.23023.6764
UAE DIRHAMS4.01214.25283.7714
CHINESE YUANRENMINBI7.79758.57737.3297
PHILIPPINE PESOS55.256560.229650.5597
VIETNAMESE DONG25449.500027994.450023159.0450
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR32.768537.683827.8532
INDIAN RUPEE82.706892.631672.7820
BRAZILIAN REAL5.94406.83565.4090
INDONESIAN RUPIAH16129.500017258.565015000.4350
ICELAND KRONER155.4002170.9402146.0762
EURO1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000


Preferential rates may be applicable on transactions over Eur7000