W&J COPPINI & CO – 03/04/2020

CURRENCYREFERENCENOTES BUYNOTES SELLSPOT BUYSPOT SELL
US DOLLARS1.08191.12521.05161.10081.0630
STERLING POUNDS0.87570.91070.84070.89100.8604
SWISS FRANCS1.05501.09721.02341.07351.0365
JAPAN YEN116.9450122.0555113.4367118.9915114.8985
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS1.78711.85861.73711.81841.7558
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.53311.59441.49021.55991.5063
DANISH KRONORS7.46747.76617.24717.59817.3367
SWEDISH KRONORS10.968211.406910.644611.160110.7763
BULGARIAN LEV1.95582.10251.88731.9167
HUNGARIAN FORINT363.2300388.6561352.6963
NORWEGIAN KRONORS11.266311.717010.950811.463511.0691
HONG KONG8.38919.22808.13748.53598.2423
CZECH REP KORONA27.591928.695626.7917
BATH THAILANDE35.618038.289433.480934.5495
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT4.71595.06964.4329
RUSSIAN ROUBLE83.350489.184978.3494
SOUTH AFRICA RAND20.195821.104619.589919.7919
POLISH ZLOTY4.57144.75434.4434
NEW ZEALAND DLR1.83391.92011.78071.8018
SINGAPORE DOLLARS1.55201.61411.5054
CROATIAN KUNA7.62138.15487.2021
EGYPTIAN POUNDS17.065319.625115.5294
TURKISH LIRA7.23558.32086.9135
ROMANIAN LEU4.83065.16874.5408
ISRAEL NEW SHEKELS3.92894.32183.7560
UAE DIRHAMS3.97454.21303.7360
CHINESE YUANRENMINBI7.66608.43267.2060
PHILIPPINE PESOS54.879559.818750.2147
VIETNAMESE DONG25664.500028230.950023354.6950
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR32.693537.597527.7895
INDIAN RUPEE82.151492.009672.2932
BRAZILIAN REAL5.70616.56205.1926
INDONESIAN RUPIAH17931.500019186.705016676.2950
ICELAND KRONER155.4002170.9402146.0762
EURO1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000


Preferential rates may be applicable on transactions over Eur7000