W&J COPPINI & CO

27/11/2020 – 09:00 Local Time

CURRENCYREFERENCENOTES BUYNOTES SELLSPOT BUYSPOT SELL
US DOLLARS1.19251.24021.15911.21341.1716
STERLING POUNDS0.89180.92750.85610.90740.8762
SWISS FRANCS1.08101.12421.04861.09991.0621
JAPAN YEN124.0330129.4532120.3120126.2036121.8624
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS1.61601.68061.57081.64431.5877
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.55091.61291.50751.57801.5238
DANISH KRONORS7.44237.74007.22287.57257.3121
SWEDISH KRONORS10.157510.56389.857910.33539.9797
BULGARIAN LEV1.95582.10251.88731.9167
HUNGARIAN FORINT360.9500386.2165350.4825
NORWEGIAN KRONORS10.557310.979610.261710.742110.3725
HONG KONG9.242910.16728.96569.40479.0811
CZECH REP KORONA26.135027.180425.3771
BATH THAILANDE36.115038.823633.948135.0316
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT4.85625.22044.5648
RUSSIAN ROUBLE90.491096.825485.0615
SOUTH AFRICA RAND18.122018.937517.578317.7596
POLISH ZLOTY4.47834.65744.3529
NEW ZEALAND DLR1.69771.77751.64851.6680
SINGAPORE DOLLARS1.59601.65981.5481
CROATIAN KUNA7.54958.07807.1343
EGYPTIAN POUNDS18.627521.421616.9510
TURKISH LIRA9.296110.69058.8824
ROMANIAN LEU4.87375.21494.5813
ISRAEL NEW SHEKELS3.95704.35273.7829
UAE DIRHAMS4.38044.64324.1176
CHINESE YUANRENMINBI7.85138.63647.3802
PHILIPPINE PESOS57.446562.616752.5635
VIETNAMESE DONG27687.500030456.250025195.6250
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR34.082539.194928.9701
INDIAN RUPEE88.136998.713377.5605
BRAZILIAN REAL6.35087.30345.7792
INDONESIAN RUPIAH16849.500018028.965015670.0350
ICELAND KRONER161.4205177.5626151.7353
EURO1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000


Preferential rates may be applicable on transactions over Eur7000