19/ 4/2021 – 09:00 Local Time

 

CURRENCYREFERENCENOTES BUYNOTES SELLSPOT BUYSPOT SELL
US DOLLARS1.20031.24831.16671.22131.1793
STERLING POUNDS0.86550.90010.83090.88060.8504
SWISS FRANCS1.10281.14691.06971.12211.0835
JAPAN YEN129.9930135.6737126.0932132.2679127.7181
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS1.54801.60991.50471.57511.5209
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.49881.55881.45681.52501.4726
DANISH KRONORS7.43627.73367.21687.56637.3061
SWEDISH KRONORS10.110510.51499.812210.28749.9336
BULGARIAN LEV1.95582.10251.8873 1.9167
HUNGARIAN FORINT361.5700386.8799351.0845  
NORWEGIAN KRONORS10.006510.40689.726310.18169.8314
HONG KONG9.326710.25949.04699.48999.1635
CZECH REP KORONA25.944026.981825.1916  
BATH THAILANDE37.488040.299635.2387 36.3634
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT4.94775.31884.6508  
RUSSIAN ROUBLE91.510197.915886.0195  
SOUTH AFRICA RAND17.075417.843816.5631 16.7339
POLISH ZLOTY4.54924.73124.4218  
NEW ZEALAND DLR1.67531.75401.6267 1.6460
SINGAPORE DOLLARS1.59871.66261.5507  
CROATIAN KUNA7.57518.10547.1585  
EGYPTIAN POUNDS18.753221.566217.0654  
TURKISH LIRA9.667011.11719.2368  
ROMANIAN LEU4.92485.26954.6293  
ISRAEL NEW SHEKELS3.93104.32413.7580  
UAE DIRHAMS4.40374.66794.1395  
CHINESE YUANRENMINBI7.81628.59787.3472  
PHILIPPINE PESOS58.042563.266353.1089  
VIETNAMESE DONG27632.500030395.750025145.5750  
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR33.839538.915428.7636  
INDIAN RUPEE89.8553100.637979.0727  
BRAZILIAN REAL6.68527.68806.0835  
INDONESIAN RUPIAH17448.500018669.895016227.1050  
ICELAND KRONER151.7451166.9196142.6404