W&J COPPINI & CO

26/10/2020 – 09:00 Local Time

CURRENCYREFERENCENOTES BUYNOTES SELLSPOT BUYSPOT SELL
US DOLLARS1.18361.23091.15051.20431.1629
STERLING POUNDS0.91010.94650.87370.92600.8942
SWISS FRANCS1.07121.11401.03911.08991.0525
JAPAN YEN124.0950129.5180120.3722126.2667121.9233
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS1.66291.72941.61631.69201.6338
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.55921.62161.51551.58651.5319
DANISH KRONORS7.44177.73947.22227.57197.3115
SWEDISH KRONORS10.383910.799310.077610.565610.2022
BULGARIAN LEV1.95582.10251.88731.9167
HUNGARIAN FORINT365.3865390.9636354.7903
NORWEGIAN KRONORS11.009111.449510.700811.201810.8164
HONG KONG9.172310.08958.89719.33289.0118
CZECH REP KORONA27.238528.328026.4486
BATH THAILANDE37.063039.842734.839235.9511
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT4.92855.29814.6328
RUSSIAN ROUBLE90.431196.761385.0052
SOUTH AFRICA RAND19.280220.147818.701818.8946
POLISH ZLOTY4.56554.74814.4377
NEW ZEALAND DLR1.77141.85471.72001.7404
SINGAPORE DOLLARS1.60931.67371.5610
CROATIAN KUNA7.57468.10487.1580
EGYPTIAN POUNDS18.566821.351816.8958
TURKISH LIRA9.546610.97869.1218
ROMANIAN LEU4.87205.21304.5797
ISRAEL NEW SHEKELS4.00524.40573.8290
UAE DIRHAMS4.34604.60684.0852
CHINESE YUANRENMINBI7.92338.71567.4479
PHILIPPINE PESOS57.285562.441252.4162
VIETNAMESE DONG27484.500030232.950025010.8950
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR33.912538.999428.8256
INDIAN RUPEE87.428997.920476.9374
BRAZILIAN REAL6.65397.65206.0550
INDONESIAN RUPIAH17358.500018573.595016143.4050
ICELAND KRONER164.6091181.0700154.7326
EURO1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000


Preferential rates may be applicable on transactions over Eur7000