W&J COPPINI & CO 06/07/2020

CURRENCYREFERENCENOTES BUYNOTES SELLSPOT BUYSPOT SELL
US DOLLARS1.12971.17491.09811.14951.1099
STERLING POUNDS0.90330.93940.86720.91910.8875
SWISS FRANCS1.06491.10751.03301.08351.0463
JAPAN YEN121.5640126.8763117.9171123.6914119.4366
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS1.61851.68321.57321.64681.5902
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.52751.58861.48471.55421.5008
DANISH KRONORS7.45087.74887.23107.58127.3204
SWEDISH KRONORS10.455610.873810.147210.638610.2726
BULGARIAN LEV1.95582.10251.88731.9167
HUNGARIAN FORINT352.5110377.1868342.2882
NORWEGIAN KRONORS10.618511.043210.321210.804310.4327
HONG KONG8.75399.62938.49138.90718.6007
CZECH REP KORONA26.639927.705525.8673
BATH THAILANDE34.846037.459532.755233.8006
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT4.84075.20384.5503
RUSSIAN ROUBLE80.055785.659675.2524
SOUTH AFRICA RAND19.098219.957618.525318.7162
POLISH ZLOTY4.46074.63914.3358
NEW ZEALAND DLR1.72101.80191.67111.6909
SINGAPORE DOLLARS1.57151.63441.5244
CROATIAN KUNA7.55008.07857.1348
EGYPTIAN POUNDS18.170420.896016.5351
TURKISH LIRA7.75778.92147.4125
ROMANIAN LEU4.83805.17674.5477
ISRAEL NEW SHEKELS3.88154.26973.7107
UAE DIRHAMS4.15024.39923.9012
CHINESE YUANRENMINBI7.94538.73987.4686
PHILIPPINE PESOS55.772560.792051.0318
VIETNAMESE DONG26225.500028848.050023865.2050
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR33.241538.227728.2553
INDIAN RUPEE84.456494.591274.3216
BRAZILIAN REAL5.99896.89875.4590
INDONESIAN RUPIAH16454.500017606.315015302.6850
ICELAND KRONER156.2500171.8750146.8750
EURO1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000


Preferential rates may be applicable on transactions over Eur7000