12/04/2024 – 09:00 Local Time.

 

DESCRIPTION WE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand2247.052078.712415.40
Maple Leaf2252.972078.712427.24
Eagle (50$)2264.822078.712450.92
Nugget2258.902078.712439.09
1/2 Ounce1153.131039.351266.91
1/4 Ounce582.48519.67645.29
1/10 Ounce240.10207.87272.33
50 Mexican Pesos2709.502506.512912.50
50 Ecu1117.611039.351195.86
Old Sovereign532.85494.32571.38
New Sovereign528.96489.33568.58
Vrenelis419.08387.68450.47
Napoleon419.08387.68450.47
Belgian Leopold II419.08387.68450.47
10 Guilder435.90404.31467.49
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”2185.712011.362360.07
20 Dollars “Liberty”2185.712011.362360.07
10 Dollars “Indian”1171.851026.201317.51
10 Dollars “Liberty”1092.851005.681180.03
24 carat per 1 gram72.1461.3282.96
22 carat per 1 gram64.9255.1874.66
18 carat per 1 gram54.1045.9962.22
14 carat per 1 gram42.2035.8748.53
9 carat per 1 gram27.0522.9931.11
24 carat – 1kg bar71970.4269233.4774707.37
24 carat – 500g bar35986.8434553.3637420.31
24 carat – 250g bar18000.9716817.0619184.88
24 carat – 100g bar7201.016714.957687.08
24 carat – 50g bar3601.193344.413857.98
24 carat – 20g bar1441.581316.871566.29
24 carat – 5g bar370.21323.04417.37
24 carat – 1g bar74.0464.6183.47