W & J Coppini & Co 23/09/2022

 

DESCRIPTION WE BUYWE SELL
Krungerrand1750.351628.541872.16
Maple Leaf1746.321620.481872.16
Eagle (50$)1776.421644.671908.17
Nugget1750.351628.541872.16
1/2 Ounce880.62798.15963.09
1/4 Ounce444.81399.07490.54
1/10 Ounce178.82159.63198.01
50 Mexican Pesos2100.291953.982246.60
50 Ecu858.11798.15918.08
Old Sovereign413.09383.36442.83
New Sovereign410.13379.56440.71
Vrenelis328.12303.72352.52
Napoleon328.12303.72352.52
Belgian Leopold II327.28303.72350.84
10 Guilder340.44316.75364.13
20 Dollars “St.Gaudens”1753.691591.371916.02
20 Dollars “Liberty”1753.691591.371916.02
10 Dollars “Indian”902.52803.491001.55
10 Dollars “Liberty”876.85795.69958.01
24 carat per 1 gram54.8546.6263.08
22 carat per 1 gram49.3641.9656.77
18 carat per 1 gram41.1434.9747.31
14 carat per 1 gram32.0927.2736.90
9 carat per 1 gram20.5717.4823.65
24 carat – 1kg bar54873.5952842.9856904.21
24 carat – 500g bar27438.4226358.1228518.73
24 carat – 250g bar13725.0212824.5114625.53
24 carat – 100g bar5490.635117.935863.34
24 carat – 50g bar2746.002545.902946.11
24 carat – 20g bar1099.50997.461201.54
24 carat – 5g bar282.51243.19321.84
24 carat – 1g bar56.5048.6464.37